Organizácie
#
Názov organizácie
Celkový čas na aktivitách
1
SMŠ Smetanova 2, Prešov
00h 00m
2
SMŠ, Jozefská 4, Bratislava
00h 00m
3
Cirkevná ZŠ s MŠ sv. Gorazda, Solivarská 49, Prešov
00h 00m
4
Dajme spolu gól
00h 00m
5
Detské centrum U Macka Macíka - Banský Bystrica, Tajovského 411/5
00h 00m
6
ESŠ, M.R.Štefánika 19, Martin
00h 00m
7
MŠ Jasenové
00h 00m
8
MŠ Andreja Kmeťa 15, Žilina
00h 00m
9
MŠ, Andreja Hlinku 1762/27, Stropkov
00h 00m
10
Materská škola Beniakovce
00h 00m
11
MŠ, Chmelinec
00h 00m
12
MŠ, D. Krmana, Prievidza
00h 00m
13
MŠ, Dr. Clementisa 59, Skalica
00h 00m
14
MŠ, L. Svobodu 31, Skalica
00h 00m
15
MŠ, Hviezdoslavova 422/3, Trebišov
00h 00m
16
MŠ, Jarná 20, Sečovce
00h 00m
17
MŠ, Ľ. Fullu 1689/43 Zvolen
00h 00m
18
MŠ L. Sáru 3, Bratislava
00h 00m
19
MŠ, Majerníkova 60, Bratislava
00h 00m
20
MŠ Mamy Margity, Pavlovičova 3, Bratislava
00h 00m
21
MŠ, Matice slovenskej 740/7, Stropkov
00h 00m
22
MŠ, Nábr. Sv. Cyrila, Prievidza
00h 00m
23
MŠ, Bitúnková ul. 6, Nové Zámky
00h 00m
24
MŠ, Riadok 4, Ružomberok
00h 00m
25
Materská škola s VJM, Komoča
00h 00m
26
MŠ s VJM - Óvoda, Brnenské nám.16, Kolárovo
00h 00m
27
MŠ, Škultétyho 1031/26, Trebišov
00h 00m
28
MŠ Československej armády, Snina
00h 00m
29
MŠ, Družstevná, Strážske
00h 00m
30
MŠ, ul. L. Novomeského 1209/2, Senica
00h 00m
31
MŠ, Komenského1039/1, Senica
00h 00m
32
MŠ, Hollého 744/36, Senica
00h 00m
33
Materská škola, Zádubnie 196, Žilina
00h 00m
34
Materská škola Záhradné
00h 00m
35
MŠ Čajakova 4, Žilina
00h 00m
36
MŠ, SNP 27, Sliač
00h 00m
37
MŠ, Ďumbierska 36, Banská Bystrica
00h 00m
38
MŠ, Tyršová 1, Humenné
00h 00m
39
MŠ, Lodná 1, Komárno
00h 00m
40
MŠ, Eötvösa 64, Komárno
00h 00m
41
MŠ, Bernolákova 252, Námestovo
00h 00m
42
MŠ Párovská 36, Nitra
00h 00m
43
MŠ Nábrežie mládeže 7, Nitra
00h 00m
44
MŠ Platanová 142/ 3, Nitra
00h 00m
45
MŠ Ľudovíta Okánika 6, Nitra
00h 00m
46
MŠ Galaktická 11, Košice
00h 00m
47
MŠ, A. Bernoláka, Ružomberok
00h 00m
48
MŠ, Bánovce nad Bebravou
00h 00m
49
MŠ Beňuč
00h 00m
50
MŠ Biel
00h 00m
51
MŠ Čapajevova, Prešov
00h 00m
52
MŠ, Diviacka Nová Ves
00h 00m
53
MŠ Dukelských hrdinov, Snina
00h 00m
54
MŠ Jesenského, Dunajská Streda
00h 00m
55
MŠ Námestie SNP, Dunajská Streda
00h 00m
56
MŠ Októbrová, Dunajská Streda
00h 00m
57
MŠ Ružový háj, Dunajská Streda
00h 00m
58
MŠ Gorkého 13, Bardejov
00h 00m
59
MŠ, Haniska
00h 00m
60
MŠ Hanušovce nad Topľou
00h 00m
61
MŠ, Klačno, Ružomberok
00h 00m
62
MŠ Kolkáreň, Podbrezová
00h 00m
63
MŠ Komenského 24, Bardejov
00h 00m
64
MŠ Komenského 47, Bardejov
00h 00m
65
MŠ Korňa
00h 00m
66
MŠ, Tekovská ul. 28, Levice
00h 00m
67
MŠ, Hlboká 1, Levice
00h 00m
68
MŠ, Lipany
00h 00m
69
MŠ Mariánske námestie, Spišské Podhradie
00h 00m
70
MŠ, Mníchova Lehota
00h 00m
71
MŠ Morovnianska cesta, Handlová
00h 00m
72
MŠ Nábrežna 2, Bardejov
00h 00m
73
MŠ Nábrežná 39, Nové Zámky
00h 00m
74
MŠ Okružná 19, Michalovce
00h 00m
75
MŠ - Óvoda, Rybárska, Rimavská Sobota
00h 00m
76
MŠ - Óvoda, Bešeňov
00h 00m
77
MŠ P. Dobšinského 1, Rimavská Sobota
00h 00m
78
MŠ pri OcÚ Vyšná Slaná
00h 00m
79
MŠ, Rešetková 6, Bratislava
00h 00m
80
MŠ, Š. Moyzesa, Ružomberok
00h 00m
81
MŠ s VJM
00h 00m
82
MŠ, Sebedražie
00h 00m
83
MŠ, Štefánikova 49, Humenné
00h 00m
84
MŠ Tribečská 12, Topoľčany
00h 00m
85
MŠ Tribečská 10, Topoľčany
00h 00m
86
MŠ, Ul. SNP 27, Handlová
00h 00m
87
MŠ, Záborského 3248/13, Poprad
00h 00m
88
MŠ, Zemné
00h 00m
89
MŠ, Zemplínska Široká
00h 00m
90
MŠ, Zlaté Klasy
00h 00m
91
MŠ, Moravany
00h 00m
92
MŠ, Nitrianske Rudno
00h 00m
93
MŠ, Nižný Hrušov
00h 00m
94
MŠ, Odorín
00h 00m
95
MŠ,Raslavice
00h 00m
96
MŠ Šustekova 33, Bratislava
00h 00m
97
MŠ Lipová, Spišská Nová Ves
00h 00m
98
MŠ Kukučínova 103, Vranov nad Topľou
00h 00m
99
MŠ Juh, Vranov nad Topľou
00h 00m
100
MŠ, Kalinčiaková 12, Zlaté Moravce
00h 00m
101
MŠ, Komenského 2, Michalovce
00h 00m
102
MŠ, Legionárska 37, Trenčín
00h 00m
103
SMŠ Moyzesová 45, Prešov
00h 00m
104
SMŠ Vilôčka, Košice
00h 00m
105
Spojená škola Belá
00h 00m
106
Spojená škola, Školská 370/19, Nitrianske Pravno
00h 00m
107
Športové gymnázium Trenčianske Teplice
00h 00m
108
MŠ - Dúha, Žitavské nábrežie, Zlaté Moravce
00h 00m
109
ŠŤASTÍK, Štastná 26, Bratislava
00h 00m
110
MŠ Bzovicka 6, Petržalka
00h 00m
111
SMŠ Mládežnícka 51, Banská Bystrica
00h 00m
112
SMŠ, Bernolákova 402, Námestovo
00h 00m
113
SMŠ BESST, Trnava
00h 00m
114
SMŠ Svätoplukova, Púchov
00h 00m
115
ZŠ s MŠ Viničné
00h 00m
116
ZŠ s MŠ, Brusno
00h 00m
117
ZŠ s MŠ, J. Mudrocha 1343/19, Senica
00h 00m
118
ZŠ s MŠ, Jarná ulica 3168/13, Poprad
00h 00m
119
ZŠ s MŠ, Kalinčiakova 12, Bratislava
00h 00m
120
ZŠ s MŠ, Kapušany
00h 00m
121
ZŠ s MŠ M. Nešpora 12/1, Bystričany
00h 00m
122
ZŠ s MŠ, Milana Hodžu, Škarniclova 1, Bratislava
00h 00m
123
ZŠ s MŠ Ondreja Štefku, Štefánikova 432, Varín
00h 00m
124
ZŠ s MŠ Riazanská 75, Bratislava
00h 00m
125
ZŠ s MŠ, Rosina č. 624
00h 00m
126
ZŠ s MŠ, Školská 49, Žilina
00h 00m
127
ZŠ s MŠ, Ul. Ľ. Štúra 71/1, Dolné Vestenice
00h 00m
128
ZŠ s MŠ Ulica Jána Bottu 27, Trnava
00h 00m
129
ZŠ s MŠ, Ulica Sv. Gorazda, Žilina
00h 00m
130
ZŠ s MŠ Spartakovská 10, Trnava
00h 00m
131
ZŠ s MŠ, Višňové 446
00h 00m
132
ZŠ s MŠ, Gregorovce
00h 00m
133
ZŠ s MŠ, Tulčík
00h 00m
134
ZŠ s MŠ, Veľká Okružná, Partizánske
00h 00m
135
MŠ, Osadná 5, Bratislava
00h 00m
136
ZŠ s MŠ Zbyňov
00h 00m
137
ZŠ s MŠ Dolná Strehová
00h 00m
138
ZŠ s MŠ Aurela Viliama Scherfela, Poprad
00h 00m
139
ZŠ s MŠ, Brehy
00h 00m
140
ZŠ s MŠ Brezno, MPČĽ 35
00h 00m
141
ZŠ s MŠ Pionierska 2, Brezno
00h 00m
142
ZŠ s MŠ Fintice
00h 00m
143
ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova, Martin
00h 00m
144
ZŠ s MŠ J. Bódisa VJM, Čenkovce
00h 00m
145
ZŠ s MŠ, Kornela Mahra 11, Trnava
00h 00m
146
ZŠ s MŠ, Pavla Demitru, Dubnica
00h 00m
147
ZŠ s MŠ Pečovská Nová Ves
00h 00m
148
ZŠ s MŠ, Skačany
00h 00m
149
ZŠ s MŠ, Soblahov
00h 00m
150
ZŠ s MŠ Tekovská Breznica
00h 00m
151
ZŠ s MŠ, Tekovské Nemce
00h 00m
152
ZŠ s MŠ, Trenčianská Turná
00h 00m
153
ZŠ s MŠ Rakovec nad Ondavou
00h 00m