Profil organizácie
Dajme spolu gól
100
00h 00m
Mesiac
Rok
Zoznam členov
1
Marcel Čurný
2
Lujza Moravcová
Bardejov
3
Tomáš Húšťava
Ružomberok
4
Matúš Rakučák
ružomberok
5
Zara Gališinová
6
Michaela Jurečková
7
Vanesa Piatková
8
Radoslav Janík
Ružomberok
9
Nina Ščerbová
10
Kristína Sýkorová
11
Kristián Vaneček
12
Samuel Stromko
13
Filip Jozef Macko
Košice
14
Boris Stachura
Bardejov
15
Sebastián Brhlík
Žiar nad Hronom
16
Andrej Skrip
17
Anetta Parížová
18
Marko Paríža
19
Damián Vrábel
20
Sandra Hatinová
Nitra
21
Jan Murin
22
Matej Minaroviech
Trenčín
23
Jaromír Hubert
Trenčín
24
Timea Lichnerová
25
Milan Tkáč
26
Karin Milčáková
Spišská Nová Ves
27
Maxim Harandza
28
Štefan Bartal
29
Tobias Karoli
30
Martina Patrícia Peštová
31
Alexandra Hangurbadžová
32
Judita Žigová
33
Terézia Gazdačková
34
Lukáš Jurov
35
Simona Belenská
36
Eliška Tomášková
37
Nela Žilíková
38
Michal Černický
39
Juraj Michael Bukas
Liptovský Mikuláš
40
Adam Tekel
Ruzomberok
41
Eliška Trégerová
Liptovský Mikuláš
42
Adam Líška
Liptovský Mikuláš
43
David Dvoran
Liptovsky Mikulas
44
Teo Medľa
45
Tomáš Hýll
46
Lenka Riljaková
Ružomberok
47
Tobias Simondel
48
Žofia Žatková
49
Adam Henderson
50
Robko Šebeštin
51
Dorka Solčanová
Bratislava
52
Anabela Weissová
53
Sofia Hoghová
Ziar nad Hronom
54
Adela Golhová
Bratislava
55
René Buchal
56
Daniel Valjašek
Žilina
57
Lukáš Nemeček
58
Július Szabó
Novè Zámky
59
Alex Krumpál
Galanta
60
Marko Štefánik
Rožňava
61
Ján Gaži
Rožňava
62
Viktória Kublová
Čadca
63
Filip Hlava
Nitra
64
Alex Fialka
65
Šimon Škrabák
66
Milan Horváth
Lučenec
67
Filip Nociar
Rimavská Sobota
68
Natália Hricová
69
Damian Katuš
Nove Zamky
70
Tomáš Imrovič
71
Juraj Varhol
72
Katarína Birošová
Bardejov
73
Chiara Mária Varholová
74
Mário Hanuliak
75
Adam Červeňan
Trenčianske Jastrabie
76
Dávid Beďač
Trenčín
77
Karolína Uhrinova
Bardejov
78
Šimon Šimegh
Levice
79
Eliška Valentková
80
Tobias Čuchran
Rožnava
81
Martin Hric
Rožňava
82
Denis Málik
Rožňava
83
Damian Bajzat
Košice
84
Samuel Chlebový
Spišská Nová Ves
85
Nikol Korschova
Žiar nad Hronom
86
Daniel Birčák
87
Florián Fekete
Nové Zámky
88
Matias Babindai
Topoľčany
89
Petr Hošek
Pelhřimov
90
Adrián Petro
Snina
91
Adam Budiač
Lučenec
92
Sofia Segečová
Žiar nad Hronom
93
Libor Šmál
94
Karolina Kovacikova
Žiar nad Hronom
95
Daniel Tatár
96
Michal Zobek
Zvolen
97
Oliver Štyri
Žiar nad Hronom
98
Tereza Fronková
99
Sara Majerová
Basildon
100
Matej Ošus
Zvolen